Got My Cursor @

Sunday, July 18, 2010

teen top profile

Real name: Bang Min Soo
Birthday: 1992.11.04
Age: 17
Height: 178 cm
Weight: 61kg
Hobbies: Design, drawing and exercise
Speciality: Writing lyrics and rapping
Education: Seongname Information Industry High School, 3rd Grade
'Charisma Rapper'
Leader of the group
Real Name: Lee Chan Hee
Birthday: 1993.10.05
Age: 16
Height: 173 cm
Weight: 53kg
Hobbies: Puzzles, reading
Speciality: Imitations
Education: Seongji Middle School, 2nd grade
'Power Voice'♥
Real Name: Lee Byung Hun
Birthday: 1993.11.23
Age: 16Height: 171 cm
Weight: 50kg
Hobbies: Acting
Speciality: Piano, violin, music composition, English
Education: Korea Arts High School, 1st grade
'Bad Boy Rapper'
Real Name: Ahn Daniel
Birthday: 1994.08.16
Age: 15
Height: 177 cm
Weight: 54kg
Hobbies: Music appreciation
Speciality: Football
Education: Heungjin High School, 1st grade
'Emotional Vocal'
Real Name: Yoo Chang Hyun
Birthday: 1995.02.27
Age: 15
Height: 172cm
Weight: 55kg
Hobbies: Movies Appreciation, piano
Speciality: ActingEducation: Namgang Middle School, 3rd grade
'Lovely Vocal'
Real Name: Choi Jong Hyun
Birthday: 1995.11.16
Age: 14
Height: 177 cm
Weight: 58kg
Hobbies: Choreography composition, music appreciation
Speciality: Self-defence
Education: ChunCheon Middle School, 3rd grade
'Dancing Boy'
ps~three of them are younger than me.......heh i feel old
this group members is very very young


  1. This comment has been removed by the author.

  2. wahlao.. their age so young yet have powerful voice.. x) i'm addicted to this group.. i likey niel ^^

  3. L. JOE ♥
    diD he lived in America????
    jusT curious.. cause he's fluent in englisH,right??? :D

  4. i like them so much especially to lee chan hee aka chun ji ^^ ^^