Got My Cursor @ 123Cursors.com

Wednesday, April 20, 2011

B1A4 profile

Real Name: Jung Jin Young (정진영)
Position: Vocals, Leader
Birthyear: 18 November 1991
Height: 178cm
Weight: 59kg
Skills: Song writing, singing, acting

Name: Shin Dong Woo (신동우)
Position: Vocals, Rap
Blood Type: A
Birthday: 16 June 1991
Height: 182cm
Weight: 64kg






Name: Cha Sun Woo (차선우)
Position: Rapper
Blood Type: B
Birthyear: 05 September 1992






SANDEUL
Real Name: Lee Jung Hwan (이정환)
Position: Main Vocal
Birthyear: 20 March 1992
Blood Type: A
Height: 178cm
Weight: 62kg






Real Name: Gong Chan Shik (공찬식)
Position: Vocals, Maknae (Youngest)
Birthday: 14 August 1993
Blood Type: A
Height: 181cm
Weight: 60kg

51 comments:

  1. i like them! such a perfect group! hehehe

    ReplyDelete
  2. hai...boleh x awk follow sy...sy x ley nk follow awk la... my follower awk blank ble sy bkak blog awk.....kamsa..^_^

    ReplyDelete
  3. sorry...lpe nk bg link..nie link blog sy (x der pape pown kat dlm blog 2..sbb sy bru agiw dlm dnia blogger) http://suju06.blogspot.com

    ReplyDelete
  4. really like jinyoung!!!! >o<'

    ReplyDelete
  5. Jin Young have those cute looks <3

    ReplyDelete
  6. WHAT's THE NAME OF THE SONG? <333 I LOOOVE IT! OMFG!

    ReplyDelete
  7. aigooo!!! sangat cute lorhh.. sukanyaaaa

    ReplyDelete
  8. luv only learn the bad things song so much....

    ReplyDelete
  9. saranghae Jung Jin Young oppa! big support from me... ILY Jung Jin Young oppa 4ever..! <3 <3 <3 <3 <3 <3! love Gong Chan n Baro too...! <3

    ReplyDelete
  10. please don't take my Jin Young oppa..! hahaha... joking... <3
    saranghae, Jin Young oppa! <3

    ReplyDelete
  11. I LIKE IT,LIKE IT,LIKE IT
    I LIKE IT,LIKE IT,LIKE IT
    I LIKE IT,LIKE IT,LIKE IT

    ReplyDelete
  12. yeah , done follow u <3 <3
    nice blog , really loveit .

    ReplyDelete
  13. they all are so cute.... i love you.... :D

    ReplyDelete
  14. Hello ~~ i like *Beautiful Target*
    B1A4 ~~ Fighting !!
    ^_^
    i love Gaung Chan & Baro ~~~~

    ReplyDelete
  15. i'm starting to like this group^^

    ReplyDelete
  16. I love You........
    GONCHAN oppa!!!!!!
    saranghaeo..... <3 <3 <3

    ReplyDelete
  17. JINYOUNG!!!!! SARANGHAEYO!!!!!!!!!!!!!! :)

    ReplyDelete
  18. Daebak! Jin Young oppa! kyeopta <3 saranghae ^.^

    ReplyDelete
  19. i want the name of this song ><

    ReplyDelete
  20. HI!! Awk Suka Kpop Kan?? Boleh Sayee Follow???

    ReplyDelete
  21. Gonchan:)) i just <3 him too adorable:))

    ReplyDelete
  22. Baro !!!! Saranghae <3 <3 <3 ..muah! muah!

    ReplyDelete
  23. Thank you so much for providing the weights of all of them. And the birthdays. You're awesome <3

    ReplyDelete
  24. Jung Jin Young >3 >3
    Shin Dong Woo(CNU) >3 >3
    Cha Sun Woo (BARO) >3 >3
    Lee Jung Hwan (SANDEL) >3 >3
    Gong Chan Shik(Gong Chan) >3 >3

    ReplyDelete