Got My Cursor @ 123Cursors.com

Monday, December 28, 2009

DoNgHo U KiSS PrOfiLe~


~2008~




~2009~





Real Name: Shin Dong Ho (신동호)
Also known as : Cute Maknae Dong Ho
Birth date: June 29, 1994 (1994-06-29)
Family: Parents, Older Brother
Talents: Golf, Drums, Chinese, Soccer
Facts: He studied in Beijing so he could communicate in Mandarin.
Trivia:♥Dongho is the maknae of the group, being born in 1994.
♥He once mentioned in 'Kiss the Dream' that although people expect him to act like a
grown-up, he likes his self as a kid.
* Extra Info: for a maknae, some people say he has a deep singing voice compared to the hyungs like Kevin




8 comments:

  1. pleace follow my blog
    http://vanialiling.blogspot.com/

    :)

    ReplyDelete
  2. Sei un bel ragazzo :-) smile :-* by dalla sardegna italy :-)

    ReplyDelete
  3. pls follow my bolg n twitter

    syazanahello.blogspot.com

    Ally_shyl

    ReplyDelete
  4. what colour that dongho oppa like?

    ReplyDelete